Czech Flair Team
section of CBA
Přehled členů sekce:

Členové sekce "Czech Flair Team"

1. David Neumann (P)
Vedoucí sekce

2. David Bokůvka (Z)
Zástupce vedoucího TEAMU

3. Ondřej Slapnička (Z)
Zakladatel Flair Teamu

4. Václav Abraham (Z)

5. Nikita Abramenko (Z)

6. Filip Balloš (J)

7. Julie Barbušinová (C)

8. Tomáš Bielčík (Z)

9. Tomáš Bielčík (Z)

10. Alan Brázda (Z)

11. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

12. Ondřej Cempírek (Z)

13. Michal Cink (Z)

14. Veronika Coufalová (Z)

15. Jan Čapek (Z)

16. Jaroslava Čelechovská (Z)

17. Adam Čurila (Z)

18. Vasyl Danyšak (Z)

19. Vladimír Doležal (Z)

20. Milan Drahoš (Z)

21. Michal Driml (Z)

22. Eva Drtilová (Z)

23. Eva Dvořáková (Z)

24. Milena Dvořáková (Z)

25. Zuzana Fikrlová (Z)

26. Carlos Gonzalez (Z)

27. Javier Gutiérrez (Z)

28. Pavel Hájek (Z)

29. David Halgaš (Z)

30. Martin Havlovic (Z)

31. Vanessa Hendriks van de Weemová (Z)

32. Kristýna Herinková (Z)

33. Martin Hoffmann (Z)

34. Květa Horáčková (Z)

35. Michal Horák (Z)

36. Petr Hübl (Z)

37. Amin Chibane (Z)

38. Přemysl Illek (Z)

39. Michal Janík (P)

40. Radim Janoušek (P)

41. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

42. Lukáš Jílek (Z)

43. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

44. Anna Kachtíková (Z)

45. Eva Kolajová (Z)

46. Lukáš Konečný (Z)

47. Alison Kořínková (Z)

48. Igor kossinets (Z)

49. Lukáš Košnar (Z)

50. Lubomír Kouřil (Z)

51. Jan Křen (Z)

52. Martin Kubař (Z)

53. Alena Kubešová,Brožová (Z)

54. Tomáš Kubíček (Z)

55. David Kuře (Z)

56. Michael Lapčík (Z)

57. Martin Libotovský (Z)

58. Martin Lukavský (Z)

59. Zdeněk Macenauer (Z)

60. Lukáš Maňka (Z)

61. Patrik Marafko (Z)

62. Jaroslav Modlík (Z)

63. Alena Myslikovjanová (Z)

64. Michal Netušil (Z)

65. Jan Nevěčný (Z)

66. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

67. Michal Novák (P)

68. Jan Pánek (Z)

69. Oleksandr Pavliuk (P)

70. Dmytro Pavliuk (P)

71. Leopold Pecha (Z)

72. Martin Pfeifer (Z)

73. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

74. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

75. Jaromír Pohanka (Z)

76. Milena Pohořalá (P)

77. Roman Pospíchal (P)

78. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

79. Veronika Remiášová (Z)

80. Filip Ropek (Z)

81. David Sedlák (P)

82. Michal Sekl (Z)

83. Petr Slavíček (Z)

84. Adam Smilek (Z)

85. Tomáš Sosna (J)

86. Vanda Spoustová (Z)

87. Martin Stratil (Z)

88. Štěpán Stratílek (Z)

89. Miloš Svoboda (P)

90. Pavel Šíma (Z)

91. Šarlota Šomanová (Z)

92. Silvestr Špírek (Z)

93. Jana Štrossová (P)

94. David Švábenský (P)

95. Nikol Talčíková (Z)

96. Michal Tamchyna (Z)

97. Michal Těžký (Z)

98. Milan Tomiczek (P)

99. Marek Trubač (Z)

100. Miroslav Třetina (Z)

101. Matous Vilim (Z)

102. Martin Vogeltanz (P)

103. Martin Vostřel (Z)

104. Jan Weiss (Z)

105. Karel Zapalač (P)

106. Květoslav Zejdl (Z)

107. Ivo Zemánek (Z)

108. Martin Zemler (P)

109. Pavel Zeť (Z)

110. Jan Zmeškal (Z)

111. Karel Žižka (P)

14. 3. 2020
GINFEST 2020
14. 3. 2020
GINFEST 2020
15. - 17. 3. 2020
PROWEIN DÜSSELDORF 2020
18. 3. 2020
MGD - O POHÁR MS KRAJE
20. 3. 2020
GASTRO KROMĚŘÍŽ 2020
Svět barmanů 4/2019
Nabídka zaměstnání
Mediální partneři
Odborní partneři