Czech Mixologist
section of CBA
Přehled členů sekce:

Členové sekce "Czech Mixologist"

1. Martin Vogeltanz (P)
pověřený vedením sekce

2. Václav Abraham (Z)

3. Nikita Abramenko (P)

4. Lucie Ambrožová (J)

5. Jiří Bartoň (P)

6. Martina Terezie Bártová (J)

7. Miloš Bednář (P)

8. Bernd Beyer (P)

9. Klára Blažková (P)

10. Milan Bočkai (Z)

11. Jiří Boháč (P)

12. Kateřina Boháčová (J)

13. Kamil Bojanovský (P)

14. Matěj Brož (Z)

15. Alena Bruderová (P)

16. Miroslav Budělovský (P)

17. Patrik Bukovič (Z)

18. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

19. Ivo Cach (Z)

20. Ondřej Cempírek (P)

21. Michal Cink (P)

22. Vítězslav Cirok (Z)

23. Ondřej Císař (P)

24. Michal Čakovský (P)

25. Petr Čapek (P)

26. Jan Čapek (P)

27. Miroslav Černík (P)

28. Lukáš Čevora (Z)

29. Miloš Doubrava (Z)

30. Eva Drtilová (Z)

31. Karel Dvořáček (Z)

32. Eva Dvořáková (P)

33. Martin Eichenbaum (P)

34. Rudolf Forman (Z)

35. Ladislav Gábor (Z)

36. Martin Glaser (Z)

37. Amálie Glosová (J)

38. Alice Golová (Z)

39. Dobroslav Grim (P)

40. René Grim (Z)

41. Lenka Haasova (Z)

42. Radim Habarta (P)

43. Pavel Hájek (Z)

44. Vladislav Hasala (P)

45. Ivana Hašová (Z)

46. Denisa Havlová (J)

47. Kamil Hégr (P)

48. Eva Hlaviznová (P)

49. Monika Hofmanová (P)

50. Dana Holá (P)

51. Iva Holá (P)

52. Veronika Holá (Z)

53. Květa Horáčková (Z)

54. Zdena Hyánková (Z)

55. Přemysl Illek (Z)

56. Radim Janoušek (P)

57. Andrea Janoušková (P)

58. Soňa Jansa Šrůtková (Z)

59. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

60. Pavel Jiřík (P)

61. Dana Johnová (P)

62. Gabriela Jonáková (Z)

63. Filip Jung (Z)

64. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

65. Václav Kadlec (P)

66. Jiří Kalina (P)

67. Robin Kapusta (Z)

68. David Karlík (P)

69. Hana Karpatská (Z)

70. Jan Keclík (Z)

71. Miloslava Kelblová (P)

72. Drahuše Knejpová (Z)

73. Barbora Kociánová (P)

74. Martina Kocmanová (Z)

75. Jaroslav Kolarz (P)

76. martina kouřilová (J)

77. Adriana Kovalová (Z)

78. Radek Krásl (P)

79. Miroslav Krátký (Z)

80. Jaroslav Krátký (P)

81. Barbora Krčmářová (Z)

82. Lucie Kristlíková (J)

83. Leona Kubáňová (Z)

84. Alena Kubešová,Brožová (Z)

85. Tomáš Kubíček (P)

86. Hana Kudová (Z)

87. Vlastimil Kutiš (P)

88. Jaroslav Labounek (P)

89. Michael Lapčík (P)

90. Šárka Liberdová (Z)

91. Jana Linartová (Z)

92. Jan Lopatka (Z)

93. Jan Lukas (P)

94. Viktorie Machytková (Z)

95. Karel Mayer (P)

96. Monika Mecová (P)

97. Jakub Menoušek (Z)

98. Matěj Mezenský (Z)

99. Tereza Mifková (Z)

100. Lukáš Mihalko (Z)

101. Radka Mikundová (Z)

102. Vratislav Minár (P)

103. Zdeňka Mitlehner (Z)

104. Petr Mitlehner (Z)

105. René Moka (Z)

106. Petra Moravcová (Z)

107. Miroslav Motyčka (Z)

108. Milan Mriglod (Z)

109. Blanka Musilová (P)

110. Věra Navrátilová (P)

111. Dagmar Nechvátalová (P)

112. Petr Nejedlý (P)

113. Jan Němeček (P)

114. Zdeněk Nepustil (Z)

115. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

116. Richard Nezhyba (P)

117. Michal Novák (P)

118. Michal Novák (P)

119. Radek Novotný (Z)

120. Zuzana Pavlíčková (P)

121. Petr Pavlůsek (Z)

122. Michal Perlik (Z)

123. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

124. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

125. Jaromír Pohanka (Z)

126. Milena Pohořalá (P)

127. Viktorie Pokorná (Z)

128. Barbora Pokorná (J)

129. Radek Poláček (P)

130. Lucie Poláčková (P)

131. Roman Pospíchal (P)

132. Daniel Prokeš (Z)

133. Dominik Prouza (Z)

134. Jana Radovnická (Z)

135. Marek Reichman (Z)

136. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

137. Veronika Remiášová (Z)

138. Jiří Richter (P)

139. Jiří Richter (P)

140. Miroslav Řehoř (Z)

141. Šárka Seibertová (P)

142. Jaroslava Schierová (Z)

143. Ivona Silná (P)

144. Nataša Skoupilová (Z)

145. Vojtěch Sláma (P)

146. Adam Smilek (Z)

147. Lucie Smolíková (Z)

148. Martin Smolný (P)

149. Tomáš Staněk (Z)

150. Tomáš Starosta (Z)

151. Jana Strumienska (Z)

152. Daniela Sukovitá (P)

153. Miloš Svoboda (P)

154. Aleš Svojanovský (P)

155. Tom Šafránek (P)

156. Jan Šebek (P)

157. Michael Šebela (Z)

158. Roman Šeliga (Z)

159. Marek Šenkapoul (Z)

160. Achim Šipl (P)

161. Marie Škaroupková (Z)

162. Veronika Šnajdrová (J)

163. Petr Špák (Z)

164. Zbyněk Špičák (Z)

165. Viktor Špinka (P)

166. Hana Štanglerová (P)

167. Pavel Štrba (P)

168. Jana Štrossová (P)

169. Filip Štumper (P)

170. David Švábenský (P)

171. Iveta Švédová (P)

172. Ivana Švehlíková (P)

173. Kateřina Švejdova (Z)

174. Petra Tajčovská (Z)

175. Jan Teska (Z)

176. Philipp Tihelka (Z)

177. Milan Tomiczek (P)

178. Helena Trantírková (Z)

179. Michael Tretter (Z)

180. Miloš Tretter (P)

181. Adam Troubil (P)

182. Jan Tvrdý (Z)

183. Roman Uhlíř (P)

184. Bohumil Váchal (P)

185. Marcela Váchalová (P)

186. Karel Válek (Z)

187. Jakub Valenta (J)

188. Nikola Varvařovská (P)

189. Jiřina Vavřichová (Z)

190. Jana Večeřová (J)

191. Ladislav Veleba (Z)

192. Petr Veselý (P)

193. Matous Vilim (Z)

194. Václav Vojíř (P)

195. Marek Vybíral (P)

196. Robert Weis (Z)

197. Patrik Weis (Z)

198. Robert Weis (P)

199. Jan Weiss (Z)

200. Tomáš Zahradil (P)

201. Dana Zahradilová (P)

202. Lenka Zachrdlová (J)

203. Milan Zaleš (P)

204. Karel Zapalač (P)

205. Květoslav Zejdl (Z)

206. Martin Zemler (P)

207. Pavel Zeť (Z)

208. Hana Zeťová (Z)

209. Johanka Zeťová (Z)

210. Tereza Zimmermannová (Z)

211. Jan Zlámaný (P)

212. Nikola Zlatníková (Z)

213. Karel Žižka (P)

29. - 30. 7. 2019
LETNÍ SETKÁNÍ PREZIDIA
24. - 25. 8. 2019
31. 8. - 1. 9. 2019
RUMFEST Berlin 2019
5. 9. 2019
6. - 7. 9. 2019
Svět barmanů 2/2019
Nabídka zaměstnání
Mediální partneři
Odborní partneři