Czech Teatenders
section of CBA
Přehled členů sekce:

Členové sekce "Czech Teatenders"

1. Jiří Boháč (P)
Vedoucí sekce

2. Jan Zlámaný (P)
Hlavní komisař JTC

3. Libor Andla (Z)

4. Jozef Augustín (P)

5. Jakub Bajer (J)

6. Jiří Bartoň (P)

7. Miloš Bednář (P)

8. Jan Beránek (P)

9. Klára Blažková (P)

10. Milan Bočkai (Z)

11. Alena Bruderová (P)

12. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

13. Ivo Cach (Z)

14. Michal Cink (P)

15. Vítězslav Cirok (Z)

16. Petr Čapek (P)

17. Jan Čapek (P)

18. Lukáš Čapek (P)

19. Miroslav Černík (P)

20. Jana Dospivová (P)

21. Miloš Doubrava (Z)

22. Eva Drtilová (Z)

23. Eva Dvořáková (P)

24. Jan Hájek (Z)

25. Vladislav Hasala (P)

26. Ivana Hašová (Z)

27. Kamil Hégr (P)

28. Dominika Hoffmannová (P)

29. Monika Hofmanová (P)

30. Dana Holá (P)

31. Iva Holá (P)

32. Květa Horáčková (Z)

33. Jaromír Horák (Z)

34. Jan Horák (Z)

35. Markéta Hourová (Z)

36. Zdena Hyánková (Z)

37. Radim Janoušek (P)

38. Andrea Janoušková (P)

39. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

40. Gabriela Jonáková (Z)

41. Filip Jung (Z)

42. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

43. Václav Kadlec (P)

44. František Kallupp (Z)

45. Drahuše Knejpová (Z)

46. Igor Kossinec (Z)

47. Hana Kösslerová (Z)

48. Michal Křivan (P)

49. Tomáš Kubíček (P)

50. Hana Kudová (Z)

51. Michael Lapčík (P)

52. Jana Linartová (Z)

53. Viktorie Machytková (Z)

54. Matěj Mezenský (Z)

55. Petr Mitlehner (Z)

56. Zdeňka Mitlehner (Z)

57. Adéla Mondeková (P)

58. Ivo Moravec (Z)

59. Miroslav Motyčka (Z)

60. Blanka Musilová (P)

61. Alena Myslikovjanová (Z)

62. Petra Náplavová (Z)

63. Jiří Nenutil (Z)

64. Zdeněk Nepustil (Z)

65. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

66. Jiří Novák (P)

67. Daniel Novák (P)

68. Michal Novák (P)

69. Radek Novotný (Z)

70. Jan Pánek (P)

71. Zuzana Pavlíčková (P)

72. Michal Perlik (Z)

73. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

74. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

75. Lukáš Podbehlý (Z)

76. Milena Pohořalá (P)

77. Radek Poláček (P)

78. Lucie Poláčková (P)

79. Roman Pospíchal (P)

80. Mojmír Prokeš (P)

81. Jana Radovnická (Z)

82. Marek Reichman (Z)

83. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

84. Veronika Remiášová (Z)

85. Jakub Ryšavý (P)

86. Petr Sič (P)

87. Nataša Skoupilová (Z)

88. Martin Sloučka (P)

89. Matěj Svoboda (Z)

90. Miloš Svoboda (P)

91. Lenka Svobodová (P)

92. Leona Svojanovská (P)

93. Michaela Svojanovská (P)

94. Aleš Svojanovský (P)

95. Tom Šafránek (P)

96. Jan Šebek (P)

97. Lukáš William Šmíd (Z)

98. Petr Špák (Z)

99. Zbyněk Špičák (Z)

100. Viktor Špinka (P)

101. David Štangler (Z)

102. Hana Štanglerová (P)

103. František Šutera (Z)

104. David Švábenský (P)

105. Iveta Švédová (P)

106. Helena Trantírková (Z)

107. Adam Troubil (P)

108. Jan Tvrdý (Z)

109. Roman Uhlíř (P)

110. Bohumil Váchal (P)

111. Marcela Váchalová (P)

112. Nikola Valentovičová (J)

113. Petr Veselý (P)

114. Karel Veverka (Z)

115. Matous Vilim (Z)

116. Kevin Vondráček (Z)

117. Petr Vrbata (P)

118. Kateřina Vymazalová (P)

119. Dana Zahradilová (P)

120. Lenka Zachrdlová (J)

121. Karel Zapalač (P)

122. Michal Zátopek (Z)

123. Martin Zemler (P)

124. Pavel Zeť (Z)

125. Hana Zeťová (Z)

126. Karel Žižka (P)

24. - 25. 8. 2019
31. 8. - 1. 9. 2019
RUMFEST Berlin 2019
5. 9. 2019
6. - 7. 9. 2019
SETKÁNÍ LEKTORŮ CBA 2019
6. - 7. 9. 2019
Svět barmanů 2/2019
Nabídka zaměstnání
Mediální partneři
Odborní partneři