Czech Teatenders
section of CBA
Přehled členů sekce:

Členové sekce "Czech Teatenders"

1. Jiří Boháč (P)
Vedoucí sekce

2. Jan Zlámaný (P)
Hlavní komisař JTC

3. Libor Andla (Z)

4. Jozef Augustín (P)

5. Jakub Bajer (J)

6. Filip Balloš (J)

7. Julie Barbušinová (Z)

8. Jiří Bartoň (P)

9. Miloš Bednář (P)

10. Jan Beránek (P)

11. Klára Blažková (P)

12. Alena Bruderová (P)

13. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

14. Ivo Cach (Z)

15. Michal Cink (P)

16. Vítězslav Cirok (Z)

17. Petr Čapek (P)

18. Jan Čapek (P)

19. Lukáš Čapek (P)

20. Jaroslava Čelechovská (Z)

21. Miroslav Černík (P)

22. Vasyl Danyšak (Z)

23. Jana Dospivová (P)

24. Miloš Doubrava (Z)

25. Eva Drtilová (Z)

26. Eva Dvořáková (P)

27. Milena Dvořáková (Z)

28. Jan Hájek (Z)

29. Denisa Harkabusová (J)

30. Vladislav Hasala (P)

31. Ivana Hašová (Z)

32. Kamil Hégr (P)

33. Kristýna Herinková (Z)

34. Dominika Hoffmannová (P)

35. Monika Hofmanová (P)

36. Dana Holá (P)

37. Iva Holá (P)

38. Květa Horáčková (Z)

39. Jaromír Horák (Z)

40. Jan Horák (Z)

41. Markéta Hourová (Z)

42. Zdena Hyánková (Z)

43. Radim Janoušek (P)

44. Andrea Janoušková (P)

45. Lukáš Jašík (Z)

46. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

47. Gabriela Jonáková (Z)

48. Filip Jung (Z)

49. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

50. Václav Kadlec (P)

51. Anna Kachtíková (Z)

52. Lucie Karásková (J)

53. Drahuše Knejpová (Z)

54. Igor kossinets (Z)

55. Hana Kösslerová (Z)

56. Jan Křen (Z)

57. Michal Křivan (P)

58. Tomáš Kubíček (P)

59. Hana Kudová (Z)

60. Michael Lapčík (P)

61. Jana Linartová (P)

62. Viktorie Machytková (Z)

63. Matěj Mezenský (Z)

64. Petr Mitlehner (Z)

65. Zdeňka Mitlehner (Z)

66. Adéla Mondeková (P)

67. Ivo Moravec (Z)

68. Miroslav Motyčka (Z)

69. Blanka Musilová (P)

70. Alena Myslikovjanová (Z)

71. Petra Náplavová (Z)

72. Jiří Nenutil (Z)

73. Zdeněk Nepustil (Z)

74. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

75. Jiří Novák (P)

76. Daniel Novák (P)

77. Michal Novák (P)

78. Radek Novotný (Z)

79. Jan Pánek (P)

80. Zuzana Pavlíčková (P)

81. Michal Perlik (Z)

82. Michaela Petroušková (J)

83. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

84. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

85. Lucie Plavcová (Z)

86. Lukáš Podbehlý (Z)

87. Milena Pohořalá (P)

88. Radek Poláček (P)

89. Lucie Poláčková (P)

90. Martina Poppová (J)

91. Roman Pospíchal (P)

92. Mojmír Prokeš (P)

93. Jana Radovnická (Z)

94. Marek Reichman (Z)

95. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

96. Veronika Remiášová (Z)

97. Jakub Ryšavý (P)

98. Petr Sič (P)

99. Nataša Skoupilová (Z)

100. Martin Sloučka (P)

101. Alena Stoklásková (Z)

102. Martin Stratil (Z)

103. Matěj Svoboda (Z)

104. Miloš Svoboda (P)

105. Lenka Svobodová (P)

106. Leona Svojanovská (P)

107. Michaela Svojanovská (P)

108. Aleš Svojanovský (P)

109. Tom Šafránek (P)

110. Jan Šebek (P)

111. Martin Šebesta (Z)

112. Lukáš William Šmíd (Z)

113. Petr Špák (Z)

114. Zbyněk Špičák (Z)

115. Viktor Špinka (P)

116. David Štangler (Z)

117. Hana Štanglerová (P)

118. František Šutera (Z)

119. David Švábenský (P)

120. Iveta Švédová (P)

121. Helena Trantírková (P)

122. Adam Troubil (P)

123. Jan Tvrdý (Z)

124. Roman Uhlíř (P)

125. Bohumil Váchal (P)

126. Marcela Váchalová (P)

127. Petr Válek (Z)

128. Nikola Valentovičová (J)

129. Petr Veselý (P)

130. Karel Veverka (Z)

131. Matous Vilim (Z)

132. Kevin Vondráček (Z)

133. Petr Vrbata (P)

134. Kateřina Vymazalová (P)

135. Dana Zahradilová (P)

136. Lenka Zachrdlová (J)

137. Karel Zapalač (P)

138. Michal Zátopek (Z)

139. Klára Zavrtálková (J)

140. Ivo Zemánek (Z)

141. Martin Zemler (P)

142. Pavel Zeť (Z)

143. Hana Zeťová (Z)

144. Karel Žižka (P)

6. - 7. 1. 2020
SPOLEČENSKÉ SETKÁNÍ LEKTO
23. - 26. 1. 2020
DANUBIUS GASTRO 2020
29. 1. 2020
AHOL CUP 2020
29. 1. 2020
JMK - AHOL CUP 2020
29. 1. 2020
JTC - AHOL CUP 2020
Svět barmanů 4/2019
Nabídka zaměstnání
Mediální partneři
Odborní partneři