e-mail
password

Password reset |Registration

ČESKÁ BARMANSKÁ ASOCIACE
MEMBER OF INTERNATIONAL BARTENDERS ASSOCIATION
MENU
CLOSE
VŠECHNY SEKCE ASOCIACE

CZECH MIXOLOGIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • CLUBS

COFFEE MASTER

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH FLAIR TEAM

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • ŘÁD KLUBOVNY

CZECH TEATENDERS

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • EVENTS
  • TEA MASTER CUP
  • COMPETITIONS JTC

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
CLUBS

ZPĚT

COFFEE MASTER
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH FLAIR TEAM
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
EVENTS

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
TEA MASTER CUP

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
COMPETITIONS JTC

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

ZPĚT

Section members

1. Tomáš Zahradil (P)
Vedoucí sekce

2. Roberto Trevisan (Z)
Zakladatel sekce Mistr kávy a soutěže Mistr kávy

3. Štěpánka Havrlíková (Z)
Zakladatelka sekce Mistr kávy a soutěže Mistr kávy

4. Alexandr Atanasov (Z)

5. Jozef Augustín (P)

6. Jakub Bajer (P)

7. Filip Balloš (Z)

8. Julie Barbušinová (C)

9. Martina Terezie Bártová (Z)

10. Miloš Bednář (Z)

11. Jiří Beníček (P)

12. Klára Blažková (Z)

13. Jiří Boháč (P)

14. Kamil Bojanovský (P)

15. Michaela Brandová (J)

16. Kateřina Broučková (Z)

17. Matěj Brož (Z)

18. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

19. Ivo Cach (Z)

20. Martina Caisbergerová (Z)

21. Nicola Carajiová (Z)

22. Michal Cink (Z)

23. Petr Čapek (P)

24. Jan Čapek (Z)

25. Lukáš Čapek (Z)

26. Jaroslava Čelechovská (Z)

27. Miroslav Černík (P)

28. Vasyl Danyšak (Z)

29. Sabina Dejdarová (Z)

30. Vladimír Doležal (Z)

31. Jana Dospivová (Z)

32. Eva Drtilová (Z)

33. Eva Dvořáková (Z)

34. Milena Dvořáková (Z)

35. Malgorzata Ebel (Z)

36. Alice Golová (Z)

37. Tereza Grézlová (Z)

38. Dobroslav Grim (P)

39. René Grim (Z)

40. Pavel Hájek (Z)

41. Jan Hájek (Z)

42. Tomáš Hampl (P)

43. Denisa Harkabusová (Z)

44. Vladislav Hasala (P)

45. Ivana Hašová (Z)

46. Markéta Havlíčková (Z)

47. Kamil Hégr (P)

48. Kristýna Herinková (Z)

49. Eva Hlaviznová (P)

50. Monika Hofmanová (Z)

51. Iva Holá (Z)

52. Oldřich Holiš (Z)

53. Oldřich ml. Holiš (Z)

54. Květa Horáčková (Z)

55. Daniel Horák (Z)

56. Jan Hořínek (Z)

57. Markéta Hourová (Z)

58. Petr Hrdinka (Z)

59. Vladimír Hrdý (Z)

60. Petr Hricko (Z)

61. Petr Hübl (Z)

62. Zdena Hyánková (Z)

63. Radim Janoušek (P)

64. Andrea Janoušková (Z)

65. Lukáš Jašík (Z)

66. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

67. Eliška Jeníková (Z)

68. Dana Johnová (P)

69. Goran Jozič (P)

70. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

71. Anna Kachtíková (Z)

72. Ondřej Kaňka (Z)

73. Lenka Kapicová (P)

74. Lucie Karásková (Z)

75. Miloslava Kelblová (P)

76. Sebastian Klašternik (Z)

77. Drahuše Knejpová (Z)

78. Tomáš Kocman (Z)

79. Eva Kolajová (Z)

80. Zdeněk Kondler (Z)

81. Igor kossinets (Z)

82. Hana Kösslerová (Z)

83. Marianna Kostevych (Z)

84. Alína Košátková (Z)

85. Radek Krásl (Z)

86. Tereza Krauzová (J)

87. Barbora Krčmářová (Z)

88. Jakub Kročil (Z)

89. Jan Křen (Z)

90. Leona Kubáňová (Z)

91. Leoš Kubeš (P)

92. Aneta Kučerová (Z)

93. Jan Kuchař (Z)

94. Kristýna Kuklová (Z)

95. Jan Kuruc (Z)

96. Michaela Kybalová (Z)

97. Jaroslav Labounek (P)

98. Lucie Lamborová (Z)

99. Ivana Langerová (Z)

100. Michael Lapčík (Z)

101. Martin Libotovský (Z)

102. Jan Lopatka (Z)

103. Jan Lukáč (Z)

104. Barbora Marie Magrelová (Z)

105. Jakub Mach (P)

106. Daniel Markovec (Z)

107. Hana Martincová (Z)

108. Kateřina Melnyková (Z)

109. Radka Mikundová (Z)

110. Vratislav Minár (P)

111. Petr Mitlehner (Z)

112. Zdeňka Mitlehner (Z)

113. Danuta Molendová (Z)

114. Petr Moler (Z)

115. Adéla Mondeková (P)

116. Ivo Moravec (Z)

117. Michal Mouka (J)

118. Blanka Musilová (P)

119. Alena Myslikovjanová (Z)

120. Petr Nejedlý (P)

121. Zdeněk Nepustil (Z)

122. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

123. Ladislav Novák (Z)

124. Jiří Novák (P)

125. Daniel Novák (P)

126. Michal Novák (Z)

127. Tomáš Nyári (Z)

128. Petr Nývlt (Z)

129. Jiří Olšák (Z)

130. Michal Ondrák (Z)

131. Jan Pánek (Z)

132. Dominik Parac (Z)

133. Zuzana Pavlíčková (P)

134. Oleksandr Pavliuk (P)

135. Vladimír Pavlovský (Z)

136. Petr Pavlůsek (Z)

137. Patrik Pažďora (Z)

138. Michal Perlik (Z)

139. Michaela Petroušková (J)

140. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

141. František Pikna (Z)

142. Silvie Pítrová (Z)

143. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

144. Lucie Plavcová (Z)

145. Petr Pleschinger (Z)

146. Lukáš Podbehlý (Z)

147. Jaromír Pohanka (Z)

148. Milena Pohořalá (P)

149. Radek Poláček (P)

150. Lucie Poláčková (Z)

151. Martina Poppová (J)

152. Roman Pospíchal (P)

153. Mojmír Prokeš (P)

154. Veronika Přichystalová (Z)

155. Jana Radovnická (Z)

156. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

157. František Roháček (Z)

158. Václav Ruček (Z)

159. Lukas Sedlmaier (Z)

160. Petr Sič (Z)

161. Kateřina Skotálková (Z)

162. Nataša Skoupilová (Z)

163. Martin Sloučka (P)

164. David Smolný (Z)

165. Martin Smolný (P)

166. Miloslav Smrž (P)

167. Tomáš Sosna (Z)

168. Alena Stoklásková (Z)

169. Martin Stratil (Z)

170. Jana Strumienska (P)

171. Miloš Svoboda (P)

172. Leona Svojanovská (P)

173. Michaela Svojanovská (P)

174. Aleš Svojanovský (P)

175. Alex Szkandera (Z)

176. Pavlína Šafářová (Z)

177. Tom Šafránek (P)

178. Jan Šebek (Z)

179. Martin Šebesta (Z)

180. Lukáš William Šmíd (Z)

181. Zbyněk Špičák (Z)

182. Hana Štanglerová (Z)

183. Lucie Štěrbová (Z)

184. Pavel Štrba (Z)

185. Kateřina Šustková (Z)

186. David Švábenský (P)

187. Petr Švanda (Z)

188. Nikol Talčíková (Z)

189. Michal TOUŠ (Z)

190. Helena Trantírková (Z)

191. Anna Trčková (Z)

192. Adam Troubil (P)

193. Jan Tvrdý (Z)

194. Roman Uhlíř (P)

195. Petr Válek (Z)

196. Nikola Valentovičová (P)

197. Pavel Vařeka (Z)

198. Jiřina Vavřichová (P)

199. Eliška Kateřina Veselá (Z)

200. Petr Veselý (P)

201. Alois Veverka (Z)

202. Matous Vilim (Z)

203. Jaroslav Vojtěch (P)

204. Jiřina Volková (P)

205. Pavla Volková (Z)

206. Kateřina Vymazalová (Z)

207. Ted Zahradil (J)

208. Dana Zahradilová (P)

209. Základní člen - test Základní člen - test (Z)

210. Karel Zapalač (P)

211. Michal Zátopek (Z)

212. Ivo Zemánek (Z)

213. Martin Zemler (P)

214. Pavel Zeť (Z)

215. Hana Zeťová (Z)

216. Tereza Zimmermannová (Z)

217. Karel Žižka (P)

218. Petr Žváček (Z)

Svět barmanů 2/2020

OFFICIAL MAGAZINE CBA

Svět barmanů 2/2020

MAIN PARTNERS

LOOKING FOR A JOB IN THE FIELD?

Gastrojobs