e-mail
password

Password reset |Registration

ČESKÁ BARMANSKÁ ASOCIACE
MEMBER OF INTERNATIONAL BARTENDERS ASSOCIATION
MENU
CLOSE
VŠECHNY SEKCE ASOCIACE

CZECH MIXOLOGIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • CLUBS

COFFEE MASTER

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH FLAIR TEAM

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • ŘÁD KLUBOVNY

CZECH TEATENDERS

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • EVENTS
  • TEA MASTER CUP
  • COMPETITIONS JTC

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
CLUBS

ZPĚT

COFFEE MASTER
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH FLAIR TEAM
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
EVENTS

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
TEA MASTER CUP

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
COMPETITIONS JTC

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

ZPĚT

Section members

1. Václav Abraham (P)
Vedoucí sekce

2. David Bokůvka (Z)
Zástupce vedoucího TEAMU

3. Ondřej Slapnička (Z)
Zakladatel Flair Teamu

4. Nikita Abramenko (Z)

5. Filip Balloš (Z)

6. Julie Barbušinová (C)

7. Tomáš Bielčík (Z)

8. Tomáš Bielčík (Z)

9. Alan Brázda (Z)

10. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

11. Ondřej Cempírek (Z)

12. Michal Cink (Z)

13. Veronika Coufalová (Z)

14. Jan Čapek (Z)

15. Jaroslava Čelechovská (Z)

16. Adam Čurila (Z)

17. Vasyl Danyšak (Z)

18. Vladimír Doležal (Z)

19. Milan Drahoš (Z)

20. Michal Driml (Z)

21. Eva Drtilová (Z)

22. Eva Dvořáková (Z)

23. Milena Dvořáková (Z)

24. Zuzana Fikrlová (Z)

25. Carlos Gonzalez (Z)

26. Javier Gutiérrez (Z)

27. Pavel Hájek (Z)

28. David Halgaš (Z)

29. Martin Havlovic (Z)

30. Vanessa Hendriks van de Weemová (Z)

31. Kristýna Herinková (Z)

32. Martin Hoffmann (Z)

33. Květa Horáčková (Z)

34. Michal Horák (Z)

35. Petr Hricko (Z)

36. Petr Hübl (Z)

37. Amin Chibane (Z)

38. Přemysl Illek (Z)

39. Michal Janík (P)

40. Radim Janoušek (P)

41. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

42. Lukáš Jílek (Z)

43. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

44. Anna Kachtíková (Z)

45. Eva Kolajová (Z)

46. Lukáš Konečný (Z)

47. Alison Kořínková (Z)

48. Igor kossinets (Z)

49. Lukáš Košnar (Z)

50. Lubomír Kouřil (Z)

51. Jan Křen (Z)

52. Martin Kubař (Z)

53. Alena Kubešová,Brožová (Z)

54. Tomáš Kubíček (Z)

55. Kristýna Kuklová (Z)

56. David Kuře (Z)

57. Michael Lapčík (Z)

58. Martin Libotovský (Z)

59. Martin Lukavský (Z)

60. Zdeněk Macenauer (Z)

61. Lukáš Maňka (Z)

62. Patrik Marafko (Z)

63. Jaroslav Modlík (Z)

64. Filip Mokrý (Z)

65. Alena Myslikovjanová (Z)

66. Michal Netušil (Z)

67. David Neumann (P)

68. Jan Nevěčný (Z)

69. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

70. Michal Novák (P)

71. Jan Pánek (Z)

72. Dominik Parac (Z)

73. Oleksandr Pavliuk (P)

74. Dmytro Pavliuk (P)

75. Leopold Pecha (Z)

76. Martin Pfeifer (Z)

77. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

78. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

79. Jaromír Pohanka (Z)

80. Milena Pohořalá (P)

81. Roman Pospíchal (P)

82. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

83. Veronika Remiášová (Z)

84. Filip Ropek (Z)

85. David Sedlák (P)

86. Michal Sekl (Z)

87. Petr Slavíček (Z)

88. Adam Smilek (Z)

89. Tomáš Sosna (Z)

90. Vanda Spoustová (Z)

91. Martin Stratil (Z)

92. Štěpán Stratílek (Z)

93. Miloš Svoboda (P)

94. Pavel Šíma (Z)

95. Štěpán Šimánek (Z)

96. Šarlota Šomanová (Z)

97. Silvestr Špírek (Z)

98. Jana Štrossová (P)

99. David Švábenský (P)

100. Nikol Talčíková (Z)

101. Michal Těžký (Z)

102. Milan Tomiczek (P)

103. Marek Trubač (Z)

104. Miroslav Třetina (Z)

105. Pavel Vařeka (Z)

106. Matous Vilim (Z)

107. Martin Vogeltanz (P)

108. Martin Vostřel (Z)

109. Jan Weiss (Z)

110. Základní člen - test Základní člen - test (Z)

111. Karel Zapalač (P)

112. Květoslav Zejdl (Z)

113. Ivo Zemánek (Z)

114. Martin Zemler (P)

115. Pavel Zeť (Z)

116. Jan Zmeškal (Z)

117. Karel Žižka (P)

Svět barmanů 2/2020

OFFICIAL MAGAZINE CBA

Svět barmanů 2/2020

MAIN PARTNERS

LOOKING FOR A JOB IN THE FIELD?

Gastrojobs