e-mail
password

Password reset |Registration

ČESKÁ BARMANSKÁ ASOCIACE
MEMBER OF INTERNATIONAL BARTENDERS ASSOCIATION
MENU
CLOSE
VŠECHNY SEKCE ASOCIACE

CZECH MIXOLOGIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • CLUBS

COFFEE MASTER

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH FLAIR TEAM

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • ŘÁD KLUBOVNY

CZECH TEATENDERS

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • EVENTS
  • TEA MASTER CUP
  • COMPETITIONS JTC

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
CLUBS

ZPĚT

COFFEE MASTER
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH FLAIR TEAM
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
EVENTS

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
TEA MASTER CUP

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
COMPETITIONS JTC

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

ZPĚT

Section members

1. Jiří Boháč (P)
Vedoucí sekce

2. Jan Zlámaný (P)
Hlavní komisař JTC

3. Libor Andla (Z)

4. Jozef Augustín (P)

5. Jakub Bajer (P)

6. Filip Balloš (Z)

7. Julie Barbušinová (C)

8. Jiří Bartoň (Z)

9. Miloš Bednář (Z)

10. Jan Beránek (P)

11. Klára Blažková (Z)

12. Kateřina Broučková (Z)

13. Alena Bruderová (Z)

14. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

15. Ivo Cach (Z)

16. Michal Cink (Z)

17. Vítězslav Cirok (Z)

18. Petr Čapek (P)

19. Jan Čapek (Z)

20. Lukáš Čapek (Z)

21. Jaroslava Čelechovská (Z)

22. Miroslav Černík (P)

23. Vasyl Danyšak (Z)

24. Jana Dospivová (Z)

25. Miloš Doubrava (Z)

26. Eva Drtilová (Z)

27. Eva Dvořáková (Z)

28. Milena Dvořáková (Z)

29. Jan Hájek (Z)

30. Denisa Harkabusová (Z)

31. Vladislav Hasala (P)

32. Ivana Hašová (Z)

33. Kamil Hégr (P)

34. Kristýna Herinková (Z)

35. Dominika Hoffmannová (Z)

36. Monika Hofmanová (Z)

37. Dana Holá (Z)

38. Iva Holá (Z)

39. Květa Horáčková (Z)

40. Jaromír Horák (Z)

41. Jan Horák (Z)

42. Markéta Hourová (Z)

43. Zdena Hyánková (Z)

44. Radim Janoušek (P)

45. Andrea Janoušková (Z)

46. Lukáš Jašík (Z)

47. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

48. Gabriela Jonáková (Z)

49. Filip Jung (Z)

50. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

51. Václav Kadlec (P)

52. Anna Kachtíková (Z)

53. Lucie Karásková (Z)

54. Drahuše Knejpová (Z)

55. Eva Kolajová (Z)

56. Igor kossinets (Z)

57. Hana Kösslerová (Z)

58. Jan Křen (Z)

59. Michal Křivan (P)

60. Tomáš Kubíček (Z)

61. Hana Kudová (Z)

62. Kristýna Kuklová (Z)

63. Michaela Kybalová (Z)

64. Michael Lapčík (Z)

65. Jana Linartová (P)

66. Viktorie Machytková (Z)

67. Matěj Mezenský (Z)

68. Petr Mitlehner (Z)

69. Zdeňka Mitlehner (Z)

70. Adéla Mondeková (P)

71. Ivo Moravec (Z)

72. Miroslav Motyčka (Z)

73. Blanka Musilová (P)

74. Alena Myslikovjanová (Z)

75. Petra Náplavová (Z)

76. Jiří Nenutil (Z)

77. Zdeněk Nepustil (Z)

78. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

79. Jiří Novák (P)

80. Daniel Novák (P)

81. Michal Novák (Z)

82. Radek Novotný (Z)

83. Jan Pánek (Z)

84. Zuzana Pavlíčková (P)

85. Michal Perlik (Z)

86. Michaela Petroušková (J)

87. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

88. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

89. Lucie Plavcová (Z)

90. Lukáš Podbehlý (Z)

91. Milena Pohořalá (P)

92. Radek Poláček (P)

93. Lucie Poláčková (Z)

94. Martina Poppová (J)

95. Roman Pospíchal (P)

96. Mojmír Prokeš (P)

97. Jana Radovnická (Z)

98. Marek Reichman (Z)

99. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

100. Veronika Remiášová (Z)

101. Jakub Ryšavý (Z)

102. Lukas Sedlmaier (Z)

103. Petr Sič (Z)

104. Nataša Skoupilová (Z)

105. Martin Sloučka (P)

106. Alena Stoklásková (Z)

107. Martin Stratil (Z)

108. Matěj Svoboda (Z)

109. Miloš Svoboda (P)

110. Lenka Svobodová (Z)

111. Leona Svojanovská (P)

112. Michaela Svojanovská (P)

113. Aleš Svojanovský (P)

114. Tom Šafránek (P)

115. Jan Šebek (Z)

116. Martin Šebesta (Z)

117. Lukáš William Šmíd (Z)

118. Petr Špák (Z)

119. Zbyněk Špičák (Z)

120. Viktor Špinka (P)

121. David Štangler (Z)

122. Hana Štanglerová (Z)

123. František Šutera (Z)

124. David Švábenský (P)

125. Iveta Švédová (P)

126. Helena Trantírková (Z)

127. Adam Troubil (P)

128. Jan Tvrdý (Z)

129. Roman Uhlíř (P)

130. Bohumil Váchal (P)

131. Marcela Váchalová (P)

132. Petr Válek (Z)

133. Nikola Valentovičová (P)

134. Petr Veselý (P)

135. Karel Veverka (Z)

136. Matous Vilim (Z)

137. Kevin Vondráček (Z)

138. Petr Vrbata (Z)

139. Kateřina Vymazalová (Z)

140. Dana Zahradilová (P)

141. Základní člen - test Základní člen - test (Z)

142. Karel Zapalač (P)

143. Michal Zátopek (Z)

144. Klára Zavrtálková (Z)

145. Ivo Zemánek (Z)

146. Martin Zemler (P)

147. Pavel Zeť (Z)

148. Hana Zeťová (Z)

149. Karel Žižka (P)

Svět barmanů 2/2020

OFFICIAL MAGAZINE CBA

Svět barmanů 2/2020

MAIN PARTNERS

LOOKING FOR A JOB IN THE FIELD?

Gastrojobs