e-mail
password

Password reset |Registration

ČESKÁ BARMANSKÁ ASOCIACE
MEMBER OF INTERNATIONAL BARTENDERS ASSOCIATION
MENU
CLOSE
VŠECHNY SEKCE ASOCIACE

CZECH MIXOLOGIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • CLUBS

COFFEE MASTER

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH FLAIR TEAM

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS
  • ŘÁD KLUBOVNY

CZECH TEATENDERS

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • EVENTS
  • TEA MASTER CUP
  • COMPETITIONS JTC

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST

ZPĚT

  • ABOUT SECTION
  • COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH MIXOLOGIST
CLUBS

ZPĚT

COFFEE MASTER
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH FLAIR TEAM
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
EVENTS

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
TEA MASTER CUP

ZPĚT

CZECH TEATENDERS
COMPETITIONS JTC

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
ABOUT SECTION

ZPĚT

CZECH BEER SPECIALIST
COMPETITIONS AND EVENTS

ZPĚT

Section members

1. Radek Poláček (P)
pověřený vedením sekce

2. Václav Abraham (P)

3. Julie Barbušinová (C)

4. Miloš Bednář (Z)

5. Jiří Boháč (P)

6. Matěj Brož (Z)

7. Alena Bruderová (Z)

8. Matyáš Bušek (Z)

9. Ivo Cach (Z)

10. Lenka Cornová (Z)

11. Jan Čapek (Z)

12. Lukáš Čapek (Z)

13. Jaroslava Čelechovská (Z)

14. Miroslav Černík (P)

15. Vasyl Danyšak (Z)

16. Adam Diaz (Z)

17. Jana Dospivová (Z)

18. Eva Dvořáková (Z)

19. Milena Dvořáková (Z)

20. Zuzana Fikrlová (Z)

21. Dobroslav Grim (P)

22. René Grim (Z)

23. Radim Habarta (Z)

24. Kristýna Herinková (Z)

25. Dana Holá (Z)

26. Iva Holá (Z)

27. Lucie Honová (Z)

28. Sylvie Hořínková (Z)

29. Markéta Hourová (Z)

30. Zdeněk Jančí (P)

31. Radim Janoušek (P)

32. Zdeněk Javorský (P)

33. Dana Johnová (P)

34. Gabriela Jonáková (Z)

35. Jakub Jurečka (Z)

36. Václav Kadlec (P)

37. Anna Kachtíková (Z)

38. Jiří Kalina (P)

39. Drahuše Knejpová (Z)

40. Eva Kolajová (Z)

41. Radek Krásl (Z)

42. Jan Křen (Z)

43. Hana Kudová (Z)

44. Kristýna Kuklová (Z)

45. Michael Lapčík (Z)

46. Jana Linartová (P)

47. Miroslav Melicher (Z)

48. Radka Mikundová (Z)

49. Vratislav Minár (P)

50. Zdeňka Mitlehner (Z)

51. Miroslav Motyčka (Z)

52. Zdeněk Nepustil (Z)

53. Eva Nezavdalová (Z)

54. Richard Nezhyba (P)

55. Jiří Novák (P)

56. Michal Perlik (Z)

57. Michaela Petroušková (J)

58. Duy Minh Pham (Z)

59. Matěj Plačkov (Z)

60. Zdeněk Plášil (P)

61. Lucie Plavcová (Z)

62. Milena Pohořalá (P)

63. Martina Poppová (J)

64. Roman Pospíchal (P)

65. Mojmír Prokeš (P)

66. Jana Radovnická (Z)

67. Vojtěch Rejholec (Z)

68. Petra Reslerová (Z)

69. Václav Ruček (Z)

70. Lukas Sedlmaier (Z)

71. Nataša Skoupilová (Z)

72. Martin Smolný (P)

73. Miloslav Smrž (P)

74. Martin Stratil (Z)

75. Jana Strumienska (P)

76. Miloš Svoboda (P)

77. Michaela Svojanovská (P)

78. Aleš Svojanovský (P)

79. Tom Šafránek (P)

80. Martin Šebesta (Z)

81. Viktor Špinka (P)

82. Hana Štanglerová (Z)

83. Jana Štrossová (P)

84. David Švábenský (P)

85. Adam Troubil (P)

86. Jan Tvrdý (Z)

87. Roman Uhlíř (P)

88. Bohumil Váchal (P)

89. Marcela Váchalová (P)

90. Petr Válek (Z)

91. Pavel Vařeka (Z)

92. Ladislav Veleba (Z)

93. Petr Veselý (P)

94. Tomáš Zahradil (P)

95. Dana Zahradilová (P)

96. Základní člen - test Základní člen - test (Z)

97. Karel Zapalač (P)

98. Michal Zátopek (Z)

99. Ivo Zemánek (Z)

100. Pavel Zeť (Z)

101. Hana Zeťová (Z)

102. Karel Žižka (P)

Svět barmanů 2/2020

OFFICIAL MAGAZINE CBA

Svět barmanů 2/2020

MAIN PARTNERS

LOOKING FOR A JOB IN THE FIELD?

Gastrojobs